U-12

U12 Boys Winter II 2018-19

Team Name Contact Phone Team Name Contact Phone
1 Sewickley Jessica Peluso 412-860-6434 10. Rocket Balls White Tim Miller/ Mike Walenchok 412-849-0935
2 NA Tigers Albert Wright 304-368-8463 11. Moon Tigers Red Petr Bures 412-983-2830
3 Luna’tics Mike Perdue 412-961-5767 12. Juventus Shawn Scarsella 412-215-7272
4 Montour Black Lorraine Martella 412-605-9249 13. FC Pittsburgh 08 Gold Nathan Geason 724-612-9682
5 West Black Lorraine Martella 412-605-9249 14. FC Pittsburgh 08 Black Sean Glackin 724-822-0957
6 Moonchester United Ian Farrar

Cameron Altmar

412-925-0382 15. FC Pittsburgh 07 Gold Jakub Kaspryzk 878-271-4127
7 West Allegheny Seth Tomei 412-760-2831 16. FC Pittsburgh 07 Black Scott Zemba 412-498-2848
8 Sewickley Spartans Sean Hamill 847-644-8795 17. Athletico United Dave Morris 412-389-3561
9. Rocket Balls Red Tim Miller/ Mike Walenchok 412-849-0935

 

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
Sat. 2:40 pm 4 v 3 Sat. 2:40 pm 3 v 2 Sat. 3:35 pm 4 v 16 Sat. 3:35 pm 1 v 17
1/5 3:35 pm 5 v 2 1/12 3:35 pm 4 v 1 1/19 4:30 pm 5 v 15 1/26 4:30 pm 3 v 15
4:30 pm 7 v 17 4:30 pm 5 v 17 5:25 pm 6 v 14 5:25 pm 4 v 14
5:25 pm 8 v 16 5:25 pm 6 v 16 6:20 pm 7 v 13 6:20 pm 5 v 13
6:20 pm 9 v 15 6:20 pm 8 v 14 7:15 pm 8 v 12 7:15 pm 7 v 11
7:15 pm 10 v 14 7:15 pm 9 v 13 8:10 pm 9 v 11 8:10 pm 8 v 10
8:10 pm 11 v 13 8:10 pm 10 v 12
Tues. 1/8 5:30 pm 6 v 1 Tues.1/15 5:30 pm 7 v 15 Tues. 1/22 5:30 pm 3 v 17 Tues.1/29 5:30 pm 2 v 16
Bye: 12 Bye: 11 Bye: 1, 2, 10 Bye: 6, 9, 12

 

Week  5   Week 6   Week 7   Week 8
Sat. 3:35 pm 17 v 16 Sat. 3:35 pm 2 v 12 Sat. 3:35 pm 16 v 13 Sat. 3:35 pm 15 v 12
2/2 4:30 pm 1 v 15 2/9 4:30 pm 3 v 11 2/16 4:30 pm 17 v 12 2/23 4:30 pm 16 v 11
5:25 pm 3 v 13 5:25 pm 4 v 10 5:25 pm 1 v 11 5:25 pm 3 v 7
6:20 pm 4 v 6 6:20 pm 5 v 9 6:20 pm 2 v 10 6:20 pm 4 v 6
7:15 pm 5 v 11 7:15 pm 6 v 8 7:15 pm 3 v 9 7:15 pm 17 v 10
8:10 pm 12 v 10 8:10 pm 17 v 14 8:10 pm 4 v 8 8:10 pm 1 v 9
Tues.2/5 5:30 pm 7 v 9 Tues.2/12 5:30 pm 1 v 13 Tues.2/19 5:30 pm 15 v 14 Tues.2/26 5:30 pm 2 v 8
Bye: 2,8,14 Bye: 7,15,16 Bye: 5, 6, 7 Bye: 5, 13,14

 

Week  9   Week 10   Week 11   Week 12
Sat. 3:35 pm 14 v 11 Sat. 3:35 pm 12 v 11 Sat. NO Sat. 3:35 pm 17 v 8
3/3 4:30 pm 15 v 10 3/9 4:30 pm 13 v 10 3/16 GAMES 3/23 4:30 pm 15 v 4
5:25 pm 16 v 9 5:25 pm 14 v 9 5:25 pm 14 v 5
6:20 pm 1 v 7 6:20 pm 7 v 8 St. James 6:20 pm 13 v 6
7:15 pm 2 v 6 7:15 pm 1 v 5 Tournament 7:15 pm 12 v 7
8:10 pm 3 v 5 8:10 pm 2 v 4 8:10 pm 11 v 2
Tues.3/5 5:30 pm 13 v 12 Tues.3/12 5:30 pm 17 v 6 Tues.3/19 5:30 pm 15 v 14 Tues.3/24 5:30 pm 16 v 3
Bye: 4,8,17 Bye: 3,15,16 Bye: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16,17 Bye: 1,9,10

 

Week  13   Week 14  
Sat. 3:35 pm 10 v 7 Sat. 3:35 pm 6 v 3
3/30 4:30 pm 12 v 5 Apr. 6 4:30 pm 7 v 2
5:25 pm 13 v 4 5:25 pm 8 v 1
6:20 pm 14 v 6 6:20 pm 9 v 17
7:15 pm 15 v 2 7:15 pm 10 v 16
8:10 pm 16 v 1 8:10 pm 11 v 15
Tues.4/2 5:30 pm 9 v 8 Tues.4/7 5:30 pm 12 v 14
Bye: 3,11,17 Bye: 4,5,13