U-8

U8 Co-ed – Winter II 2016-2017

Team Name Contact Phone Team Name Contact Phone
1 Moon Luna’tics Rich Elchik 412-722-8510 8 Girl Tigers White Mark Joyce 412-417-1585
2 West A Strikers Jessie Brock 412-779-9763 9 Moon Dragons Brian Tomchak 412-855-8610
3 CV Warriors Bob Nalli

Holly Stefanik

724-601-6067

412-716-4742

10 Montour Spartans Ron Domenico 732-232-7837
4 Airport Elite Black Alex Reinig 412-889-3310 11 Sewickley Jessica Cindrich 412-977-4247
5 Hopewell Ryan Ray 412-952-3274 12 Girl Tigers Blue Chris Shaver 412-527-9811
6 Montour Yellow Jackets Ron Domenico 732-232-7837 13 Red Deer FC Mike Pons 412-716-6518
7 Girl Tigers Red Stacy Marquis 724-272-4767

 

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4
Thurs. 5:00 pm 1 v 9   Thurs. 5:00 pm 4 v 6   Thurs. 5:00 pm 8 v 11   Thurs. 5:00 pm 12 v 11
Jan. 5 5:55 pm 11 v 5   Jan. 12 5:55 pm 3 v 8   Jan. 19 5:55 pm 2 v 10   Jan. 26 5:55 pm 6 v 9
  6:50 pm 4 v 13     6:50 pm 7 v 12     6:60 pm 1 v 6     6:50 pm    5 v 2
Fri 5:00 pm 7 v 3 Fri. 5:00 pm 10 v 5 Fri. 5:00 pm 13 v 9 Fri. 5:00 pm 1 v 4
Jan 8 5:55 pm 8 v 2 Jan. 13 5:55 pm 2 v 11 Jan. 20 5:55 pm 3 v 12 Jan. 27 5:55 pm 3 v 7
6:50 pm 12 v 10 6:50 pm 1 v 13 6:50 pm 7 v 5 6:50 pm 8 v 10
Bye 6 Bye 9 Bye 4 Bye 13

 

Week  5   Week 6   Week 7   Week 8
Thurs. 5:00 pm 2 v 3   Thurs. 5:00 pm 7 v 8   Thurs. 5:00 pm 13 v 1   Thurs. 5:00 pm 9 v 5
Feb. 2 5:55 pm 10 v 5   Feb.9 5:55 pm 6 v 5   Feb. 16 5:55 pm 5 v 2   Feb. 23 5:55 pm 1 v 10
  6:50 pm 9 v 4     6:50 pm 11 v 3     6:50 pm 4 v 6     6:50 pm 4 v 2
Fri. 5:00 pm 6 v 13 Fri. 5:00 pm 2 v 10 Fri. 5:00 pm 7 v 12 Fri. 5:00 pm 3 v 12
Feb. 3 5:55 pm 11 v 7 Feb. 10 5:55 pm 4 v 13 Feb. 17 5:55 pm 9 v 10 Feb. 24 5:55 pm 8 v 11
6:50 pm 12 v 8 6:50 pm 9 v 1 6:50 pm 8 v 3 6:50 pm 13 v 6
Bye 1 Bye 12 Bye 11 Bye 7

 

Week  9   Week 10   Week 11   Week 12
Thurs. 5:00 pm 10 v 13   Thurs. 5:00 pm 6 v 9   Thurs. 5:00 pm 4 v 5   Thurs. 5:00 pm 2 v 11
Mar. 2 5:55 pm 3 v 7   Mar. 9 5:55 pm 1 v 4   Mar. 16 5:55 pm 1 v 6   Mar. 23 5:55 pm 1 v 10
  6:50 pm 6 v 2     6:50 pm 11 v 7     6:50 pm 7 v 8     6:50 pm 8 v 3
Fri. 5:00 pm 1 v 5 Fri. 5:00 pm 12 v 8 Fri. 5:00 pm 11 v 3 Fri. 5:00 pm 12 v 7
Mar. 3 5:55 pm 4 v 9 Mar. 10 5:55 pm 13 v 2 Mar. 17 5:55 pm 12 v 10 Mar. 24 5:55 pm 9 v 6
6:50 pm 12 v 11 6:50 pm 10 v 5 6:50 pm 13 v 9 6:50 pm 13 v 4
Bye 8 Bye 3 Bye                 2 Bye                 5

 

Week  13   Week 14
Thurs. 5:00 pm 7 v 5   Thurs. 5:00 pm 8 v 10
Mar 30 5:55 pm 9 v 1   Apr 6 5:55 pm 3 v 7
  6:50 pm 13 v 2     6:50 pm 4 v 2
Fri. 5:00 pm 4 v 6 Fri. 5:00 pm 9 v 11
Mar. 31 5:55 pm 3 v 12 Apr 7 5:55 pm 13 v 5
6:50 pm 8 v 11 6:50 pm 6 v 12
Bye 10 Bye 1

One Response to U-8

  1. Pingback: Winter II Schedules